Subscribe For Free Updates!

Get updates straight to your inbox.

anushka hot pics collection

ANUSHKA BIOGRAPHY

Real Name :
Sweety Shetty
Screen Name : Anushka Shetty
Born : 1981
Birth Place : Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Mother Tongue : Tulu
Native Place : Mangalore
Nationality : Indian
Profession : Actresss
Family :
Father: -
Mother: -
Brothers: Dr. Sai Ramesh (postgraduate in Dentistry) & Gunaranjan (Businessman)
Education : Graduation: Bachelors or Computer Applications (BCA)
(Mount Carmel College (MCC))
Hobbies : Collecting newspaper articles of natural calamities. Collecting quotes and poems
Likes : Nature,Traveling , kids and animals
Favorites : Actor: Hritik Roshan and Abhishek in Bollywood. Mahesh Babu, Gopichand and NTR in Tollywood
Actress: Madhuri Dixit, Kajol, Rani Mukherjee, Sushmita Sen, Soundarya, Simran and Jyothika
Destination: U.K
Strengths : Patience, ability to work hard, self belief and ability to work along with the people.
Most memorable moment in her life according to Anushka : The moment I took the decision to teach Yoga. I come from a family of doctors and engineers. It was a brave decision to go for Yoga. It got me so far in life.
Favorite quotation : Live and let live
Debut Film : Super (2005) (Telugu), Rendu (Tamil)
* She has a Bachelor Degree in computer applications (B.C.A) from Bangalore University.
* She learned Yoga from famous Yoga Guru Bharat Thakur.
* Her mother tongue is Tulu.
* She has two brothers Dr. Sai Ramesh, a postgraduate in Dentistry and Gunaranjan, a businessman.
* She belongs to the famous family in Mangalore called the bellipady family.
* She is a Pure Vegetarian, but can make amazing prawn dishes
* She collects news articles of all natural disasters.
* Like other Successful Bangalore Heroines , She is also From The Famous Mount Carmel College (MCC) , Bangalore.
Anushka did her schooling and college in Bangalore. After completing graduation in Computer Applications, she learned yoga. Then she became a yoga instructer.
Puri Jagannadh happened to see Anushka through another director and she got selected for “Super”. Her acting in Vikramarkudu got the appreciation of critics.

Anushka is likely to star in Gautham Menon's next film.We hear that the actress has accepted the offer, but is yet to sign on the dotted line. The project is underway with the director firming up the script and pre-production work going on in full swing.

A source close to the actress says, "Anushka has not yet heard the script,but has agreed to go ahead with it as it involves big names like Ajith and Gautham Menon. Currently, she is shooting for Rudrammadevi and Baahubali. She will allot dates for this project during the breaks she gets between these two big-budget films, both of which have her in key roles."

When we contacted her spokesperson, he confirmed the development, saying, "Yes, Anushka has been approached by the makers for the Ajith-Gautham film. She has said 'yes' to it, but has not yet officially signed it. Once things fall in place, she's likely to commence shoot for it from March." 

some of her hot pics collection can be seen below in her acted films


actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

actress anushka hot pics
actress anushka hot pics

Share this
SOCIALIZE IT →
FOLLOW US →
SHARE IT →
anushka romance vaani kapoor bra hot photoshoot parineeti chopra bra out public